Bowes

Candidate Party Votes
Atilla Arslan Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 789
Yasemin Brett - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2249
Frank Wesley Curtis Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 116
Dimpi Dattani Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 658
Craig Albert John Diggins Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 122
Trevor Ulrich Clive Doughty Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 526
Achilleas Georgiou - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2055
Geoff Kemball-Cook Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 485
Oliver Olgun Mehmet Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 120
Alan Lance Sitkin - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1908
Philip Richard Stover Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 721

Bush Hill Park

Candidate Party Votes
George Achillea Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 453
Erin Celebi - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1521
Lee Chamberlain - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1679
Douglas Frank Coker Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 621
Sarah Elizabeth Doyle - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1522
Grace Ann Loake Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1277
Martin Lawrence Prescott Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1334
Gwyneth Wesley Rolph Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 897
Ivor Wiggett Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1223

Chase

Candidate Party Votes
Chris Cole Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1525
Nick Dines - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1590
Peter Fallart - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1607
Kate McGeevor Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 726
Matt J McLaren Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 295
Vicki Pite - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1630
Lindsay Christine Rawlings Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1416
Geoffrey Stephen Robinson Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1326
David Leonard Schofield Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 876

Cockfosters

Candidate Party Votes
Jason Charalambous - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1962
Betty Costello Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1048
Steven John Deller Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 236
Tony Douglas Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 509
Michael David Lavender - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1804
Timothy Leaver Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 947
Anne Marie Pearce - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1769
Joe Phillips Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 422
Hassan Yusuf Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 807

Edmonton Green

Candidate Party Votes
Cabdi Aakhiro Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 480
Abdul Abdullahi - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2551
Patrick Michael Baker Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 254
Mutlu Kurtulus Mevlit Beyzade Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 466
Christiana During - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2597
Petro Mema Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 383
Lewis Peacock Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 382
David Frederick Rayfield Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 195
Geri Saccomanno Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 344
Andrew Stafford - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2496

Enfield Highway

Candidate Party Votes
Dave Boston Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 842
Seton During Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 788
Turgut Esendagli - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1959
Christine Anne Hamilton - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2031
Ahmet Hasan - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1848
David Michael Jeal Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 774
Gary John O`Connor Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 289
Vijay Sujan Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 547
Liz Wright Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 409

Enfield Lock

Candidate Party Votes
Sharon Downer Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 829
Michael Fadaka Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 603
Krystle Fonyonga - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2395
David Greening Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 443
Nneka Chinelo Keazor - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2203
Jason Paul Keogh Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 296
Michael Kisubi Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 537
Mark Leonard Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 275
Ozzie Uzoanya - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2189

Grange

Candidate Party Votes
Mark Fenton Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 593
Eric Jukes - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1968
Hazel May Kinsler Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1175
Graham Walter Letchford Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 681
Andy Milne - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2172
Terry Neville OBE - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2039
Vanessa Skarpari Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 925
Paul David Smith Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 303
David South Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 871
Joy Winterbottom Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 442

Haselbury

Candidate Party Votes
Adrian William Croshaw Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 786
Gonul Daniels Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 605
Laura Davenport Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 416
Mike Fessehazion Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 442
Mehmet Goztas Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 374
Aidan Oliver Mathew Harris Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 566
Suna Hurman - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2245
George Anastasi Savva - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2120
Haydar Ulus - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2025

Highlands

Candidate Party Votes
Christopher Deacon Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1241
Don Delman - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1982
Jeff Evans Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 864
David Christopher Flint Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 693
Joanne Hamilton Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1262
Lee David Sanders - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2076
Vincent Sutherland Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 908
Glynis Vince - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2002

Jubilee

Candidate Party Votes
Alev Cazimoglu - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2142
Nazim Celebi Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 730
Alper Kurtaran Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 603
Bernie Lappage - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1984
Benjamin Charles Maydon Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 299
Clive Winston Morrison Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 633
Rohini Simbodyal - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1939
Tom Waterhouse Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 604

Lower Edmonton

Candidate Party Votes
Alok Agrawal Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 389
Richard Lee Bray Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 426
Joseph Da Cruz Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 438
Guney Dogan - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2435
Nesimi Erbil - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2333
Ozkan Fikret Gezici Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 247
Adeline Kepez - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2149
Brenda Mary Letchford Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 556

Palmers Green

Candidate Party Votes
Beyzade Mevlit Beyzade Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 987
Bambos Charalambous - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2224
Angelos Gavriel Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 158
Costas Modestou Georgiou Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 668
Mary Maguire - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2084
Brendan John Malone Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 299
Natasha McDermott Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 956
Ahmet Oykener - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1824
Nicholas John Wall Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 641
Amy Yiannitsarou Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 861

Ponders End

Candidate Party Votes
Rod Goodyer Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 384
Tugba Gungor Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 565
Kamuran Mehmet Kadir Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 497
Paul John Kershaw Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 171
Marian Lukasik Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 133
Don McGowan - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2204
Ayfer Orhan - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2208
Joseph Neil Simpson Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 113
Andrew Mark Stedman Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 513
Doug Taylor - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2209
William Walton Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 233

Southbury

Candidate Party Votes
Chris Bond - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2148
John Peter Joseph Dolan Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 157
Tom Duce Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 47
Mirjana Glavardanov Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 115
Jansev Jemal - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1759
Garry Andrew Kousoulou Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 357
Derek Levy - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1875
Marie Nicholas Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 233
Gerrad Olisa-Ashar Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 801
Adele Jane Panayi Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 859
Fred Rolph Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 719
Stephen Antony Savva Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 738

Southgate

Candidate Party Votes
Andreas Constantinides Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1429
Ingrid Cranfield Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1529
Robert George Hayward - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1579
Tahsin Ibrahim Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1319
Peter Krakowiak Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 640
Daniel Pearce - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1714
Edward Michael Ian Smith - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1645
Alan Ivor Stainer Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 403

Southgate Green

Candidate Party Votes
Daniel Henry Anderson - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1810
Fred Clark Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 601
Alessandro Georgiou - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1635
David Lionel Hughes Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 471
Mark Leroy James Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 400
Jon Kaye Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1389
Lee Nicholas Maybin Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 50
Dean Michael O`hanlon Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 37
Rasheed Sadegh-Zadeh Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1433
John Michael Stack Enfield Independent: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 36
Lorice Stainer Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 333
Claire Louise Stewart - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1671
Murat Yurtseven Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1257

Town

Candidate Party Votes
Caitriona Bearryman Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1485
Ian William Hamilton Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1446
William Geoffrey Henwood Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 810
Joanne Louise Laban - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2121
Andreea Malin Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 724
Kieran Thomas McGregor Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo National Health Action Party 735
Christopher Michael Murphy Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1186
Bill Price Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 753
Michael Jeremy Rye - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2098
Jim Steven - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1925

Turkey Street

Candidate Party Votes
Katherine Elisabeth Chibah - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1925
Elizabeth Rose Douglas Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 380
Rick James Jewell Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 328
Dino Lemonides - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1736
Richard Anthony Reynolds Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 769
Gary Alan Robbens Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 805
Karl Schofield Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 740
Toby Simon - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1819
Stephen Keith Squire Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 278

Upper Edmonton

Candidate Party Votes
Richard Ainsworth Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 566
Ali Bakir - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 3589
Pat Ekechi - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2632
Mel Hussein Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 569
Doris Adzovi Mawufemor Jiagge - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 2430
Metin Noyan Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 563
Niyazi Zihni Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 573

Winchmore Hill

Candidate Party Votes
Elaine Francis Hayward - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1494
Ertan Hurer - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1461
Dinah Barry - Winner Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1267
Anthony Cleary Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1259
Maria Zavros Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1225
Hakki Sezer Tilki Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 909
Alison Claire Phillips Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 574
Bill Linton Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 555
Roger Keith James Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 511
Jean Robertson-Molloy Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 434
Helen Osman Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 425
Joe Edwards Enfield Independent: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 311

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree